The Official Website of the WRU
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2018-2019 - WRU National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypool RFC141400493179314772212068
2No changeYstrad Rhondda RFC1713044163417553448060
3UpNarberth RFC16130337925212745305259
4DownCardiff Met RFC17120545327917456366357
5No changeBedlinog RFC15618265329-6432353433
6No changeTrebanos RFC14509280320-4037423528
7No changeTata Steel RFC13409329345-1646456426
8No changeMaesteg Harlequins RFC12606213278-6520390125
9No changeNewbridge RFC164111253396-14334521423
10No changeRhydyfelin RFC144010220322-10234423322
11No changeNewcastle Emlyn RFC144010249394-14530583221
12No changeBeddau RFC163013287402-11536552721
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM