The Official Website of the WRU
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2018-2019 - WRU National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePenallta13120143115627566239057
2No changeBrecon RFC12120040913027959179057
3No changeBrynmawr RFC13110240118921258248153
4No changePontypool United RFC1490531816815042214343
5No changeCaerleon RFC166010273437-16435623128
6No changeRisca RFC14608249330-8129442228
7No changeNelson RFC115062312191233313225
8No changeCwmbran RFC13409219278-5929342523
9No changeYnysybwl RFC14419244454-21033652222
10No changeBlaenavon RFC143110237319-8232424321
11No changeHartridge RFC13409177330-15320431219
12No changeDowlais RFC133010188367-17923531215
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM