The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2017-2018 - WRU National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypool RFC21210089921968013628190103
2No changeTata Steel RFC2012084944157969549461
3No changeNarberth RFC19121649338810565539261
4No changeTrebanos RFC20120843829414460378460
5No changeNewbridge RFC201109405398754536353
6No changeBedlinog RFC19919399420-2146556448
7No changeNewcastle Emlyn RFC219111431583-15254755346
8No changeBeddau RFC218013364527-16345705542
9No changeCardiff Met RFC207112427586-15954845237
10No changeRhydyfelin RFC197012330398-6843534537
11No changeSkewen RFC207013325470-14539602333
12No changeGlynneath RFC182016222529-30730731211
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM