The Official Website of the WRU
National Plate: Results & Fixtures
Results & Fixtures: SSE SWALEC Plate
DateTimeRoundHomeScoreAway
October 2017
Fri 6th Oct 1719:30
Nant Conwy RFC34 - 8Bro Ffestiniog RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Aberavon Quins RFC  v  Nantymoel RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Abercarn RFC  v  Nantyglo RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Aberdare RFC31 - 42Tonyrefail RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Abertillery / Blaenau Gwent RF14 - 22Ynysybwl RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Amman United RFC19 - 27Carmarthen Athletic RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Bala RFC10 - 13Ruthin RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Blackwood RFC22 - 10Cwmbran RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Blaenavon RFC11 - 9Caerleon RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Bridgend Athletic RFC22 - 33Bonymaen RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Bryncoch RFC26 - 29Croesyceiliog RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Builth Wells RFC21 - 23Brynamman RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Caernarfon RFC5 - 45Pwllheli RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Caldicot RFC13 - 31Pill Harriers RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Cambrian Welfare RFC  v  Abercynon RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Cardiff Quins33 - 43Mountain Ash RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Clwb Rygbi Cymry Caerdydd RFC24 - 26The Wanderers
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Colwyn Bay RFC  v  Dolgellau RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Cwmgors RFC36 - 25Morriston RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Felinfoel RFC14 - 15Dunvant RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Fishguard and Goodwick RFC22 - 26Penclawdd RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Garndiffaith RFC24 - 31Brecon RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Gilfach Goch RFC15 - 5Rumney RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Hartridge RFC6 - 21Brynmawr RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Kidwelly RFC33 - 8Loughor RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Llandudno RFC20 - 9Mold RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Llanelli Wanderers RFC19 - 15Tenby United RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Llangefni RFC16 - 10Bethesda RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Llangennech RFC25 - 27Gorseinon RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Llantrisant RFC  v  Penarth RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Llanybydder RFC16 - 58Crymych RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Maesteg Celtic RFC18 - 15Ammanford RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Maesteg Harlequins RFC25 - 10Maesteg RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Maesteg RFC  v  Penlan RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Mumbles RFC17 - 47Aberystwyth RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Nelson RFC36 - 16Barry RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Nelson RFC56 - 19Talywain RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Penallta27 - 19St Josephs RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Pencoed RFC  v  Taibach RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Pontarddulais RFC29 - 33Tycroes RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Pontypool United RFC22 - 3Ynysddu RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Porth Harlequins27 - 25Dinas Powys RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Senghenydd RFC10 - 20Cwmavon RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
St. Clears RFC31 - 34Tumble RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
St. Joseph's RFC43 - 10Heol y Cyw RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Tondu RFC55 - 14Seven Sisters RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Treorchy RFC28 - 15St. Peters RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Waunarlwydd RFC31 - 16Nantyffyllon RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Whitland RFC  v  Pontyberem RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Yr Hendy24 - 20Gowerton RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Ystalyfera RFC38 - 0Cwmavon RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Ystrad Rhondda RFC10 - 37Cilfynydd RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Ystrad Rhondda RFC52 - 16Tonyrefail RFC
Sat 7th Oct 1714:30
Ystradgynlais RFC10 - 17Resolven RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Aberavon Quins RFC  v  Nant Conwy RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Abercarn RFC  v  Croesyceiliog RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Aberystwyth RFC  v  Yr Hendy
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Brynamman RFC  v  Cwmgors RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Brynmawr RFC  v  Porth Harlequins
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Crymych RFC  v  Blackwood RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Dowlais RFC  v  Pwllheli RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Gilfach Goch RFC  v  Gorseinon RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Kidwelly RFC  v  The Wanderers
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Llangefni RFC  v  Ruthin RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Maesteg Celtic RFC  v  Llanelli Wanderers RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Maesteg Harlequins RFC  v  Pontypool United RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Maesteg RFC  v  Dunvant RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Mountain Ash RFC  v  Rhiwbina RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Nelson RFC  v  Cambrian Welfare RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Penallta  v  Pencoed RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Penclawdd RFC  v  Blaenavon RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Pill Harriers RFC  v  Bonymaen RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
St. Joseph's RFC  v  Cilfynydd RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Tondu RFC  v  Carmarthen Athletic RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Treorchy RFC  v  Resolven RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Tycroes RFC  v  Llantrisant RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Waunarlwydd RFC  v  Brecon RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Whitland RFC  v  Tumble RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Ynysybwl RFC  v  Llanharan RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Ystalyfera RFC  v  Llandudno RFC
Sat 28th Oct 1714:30
Ystrad Rhondda RFC  v  Dolgellau RFC
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM