The Official Website of the WRU
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2017-2018 - WRU National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeBrecon RFC330012437871953015
2No changeBrynmawr RFC330011139721663015
3UpPenallta3300674225751013
4DownYnysybwl RFC320178106-2811142010
5UpPontypool United RFC3201795425128109
6DownCroesyceiliog RFC310273452895127
7DownNelson RFC210148291973116
8DownCaerleon RFC310270126-56918105
9UpAbertillery / Blaenau Gwent RF310257107-50512004
10DownRisca RFC20024362-1968112
11DownDowlais RFC30034088-48513011
12No changeBlaenavon RFC30034297-55413011
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM