The Official Website of the WRU
Women's Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: Women's National Leagues
2016-2017 - Women's National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
Pts
1No changeSwansea Women760137365308631031
2No changeCaernarfon RFC850325516788412925
3No changePontyclun RFC750222013189342124
4No changeWhitland RFC520314411925221910
5No changeLlandaff North RFC710696341-24516545
6No changeCardiff Met RFC400424289-2654470
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM