The Official Website of the WRU
Women's Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: Women's National Leagues
2018-2019 - Women's National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
Pts
1UpPontyclun RFC540118482102291421
2DownLlandaff North RFC54011729379271419
3No changePencoed RFC5203112178-66182912
4No changeWhitland RFC4202142183-41242810
5UpCaernarfon RFC3102112892318156
6DownSwansea Women21017827511245
7No changeGwernyfed RFC400429177-1485290
8No changePenybanc RFC0000000000
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM