The Official Website of the WRU
Development Leagues
League Table: Welsh Schools & Colleges U18 League
2017-2018 - Welsh Schools & Colleges Under 18 league
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeColeg Y Cymoedd77002959919644126034
2UpNeath Port Talbot College76012039311030134028
3No changeYsgol Glantaf7601163897424124028
4DownColeg Sir Gar75021931068729143124
5UpColeg Gwent6402150945624115122
6DownCardiff and Vale College74031761433323192220
7No changeNewport High School7205107199-9215312010
8No changeColeg Llandrillo7205115167-5213270210
9No changeColeg Sir Benfro / Pembs Coll620483141-581122019
10UpBridgend College620475136-611118109
11DownLlandovery College610578169-911225127
12DownGower College710692189-971429206
13DownWhitchurch High School610578183-1051128116
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM