The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Guinness Pro12
Guinness PRO12 Table
2017-2018 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow Warriors13120140719221553189158
2No changeMunster Rugby1380538923915056268343
3No changeToyota Cheetahs127053653333245435235
4No changeCardiff Blues13508281328-4729422325
5No changeConnacht Rugby13409260285-2530314424
6No changeOspreys13409211327-11622402321
7No changeZebre Rugby Club133010271367-9631462317

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeScarlets13110237921616350217253
2No changeLeinster Rugby13110239921318653247051
3No changeUlster Rugby13814336327944435140
4No changeEdinburgh Rugby138052862305633254137
5No changeBenetton Rugby13607232272-4025313229
6No changeDragons132110239444-20525623114
7No changeSouthern Kings120012191473-2822367224
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM