The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Guinness PRO14
Guinness PRO14 Table
2018-2019 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow Warriors86022501648636197132
2UpMunster Rugby85032511628935204024
3DownOspreys85031841602423202123
4No changeCardiff Blues84042121565624213322
5No changeConnacht Rugby84041761463021192321
6No changeZebre Rugby Club8305126199-7316233015
7No changeToyota Cheetahs8116166276-11024373211

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby870125613112535165134
2UpUlster Rugby8512185202-1721242125
3DownScarlets85032301943630243124
4No changeEdinburgh Rugby8404181194-1320263221
5No changeBenetton Rugby8305158189-3121243217
6UpIsuzu Southern Kings8107167276-10923384311
7DownDragons8206128221-931533019
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM